Simonis
Diamond
Tiger
TAP
RUNOUT
Super Billiards Expo

MARCH 28-31, 2019
All Exhibits Open Daily
11am-8pm
(5pm Sunday)

DEADLINE - ALL EVENTS
By Mail: March 15
Online: March 25
Or when Events Sell Out

follow us

SBX2019

The Open Amateur Players Championship

$5000 guaranteed first place prize money!

This is the LARGEST OPEN AMATEUR EVENT in the World! (that we know of, at least) We are proud to host this event, the largest amateur event of it's type. An Open Amateur event that anyone can just sign up and play! No league affiliations, no handicaps, no qualifiers, no teams. Just you and your skills. All 9-Ball.

Every year, hundreds of players from around the world come to the Super Billiards Expo for a shot at winning this title. You'll enjoy playing in this huge event in between strolling around the Expo and visiting all the vendors.

All amateur events are played on Diamond Smart Barbox (3.5'x 7') tables with Simonis 860 Cloth, the best quality equipment in the industry.

SIGN UP HERE TO PLAY!

SCROLL DOWN FOR DETAILS & MORE INFO

Details Price Qty
Open Division 2019show details + $100.00 (USD)  

EVENT DETAILS

FORMAT:
9-Ball
Races to 5, best 2 out of 3 sets
Single Elimination

PRIZE FUND:
$5000 GUARANTEED First Prize
Final payouts determined by total number of entrants. The final 64 players will all be paid. First place remains $5000 so that all other payouts can be increased. In 2018, anyone finishing in the top 64 received $900 or more.

FIELD SIZE:
Up to 1024 Players
As event draws near, field size subject to change due to time and space constraints. We do our best to accomodate as many players as possible.

EQUIPMENT:
Played on 7' Diamond Smart Tables
Simonis 860 Cloth
Cyclop TV Set Balls

ENTRY FEE:
By Mail: $95
Online: $100

Your entry fee includes a 4-Day Weekend Pass to the Super Billiards Expo, so even if you get eliminated in the first round you can still visit the Expo all weekend!

DATES & TIMES

REGISTRATION DEADLINES:
Mail-In Registration:
Checks: March 15, 2019
Money Orders: March 22, 2019

Online Registration:
March 25, 6:00pm
May close sooner if the event reaches max capacity.

START TIME:
Thursday March 28, 2019 - 11:00am

DURATION:
This is a 4-day event. Finals will be played on Sunday
Find Hotels

PLAYERS MEETING - MANDATORY:
Thursday March 28
10:00 am - Amateur Arenas

CHECK IN / BADGE PICK UP:
Wednesday March 27
6:00 - 10:00pm
Registration Room in Lobby

Thursday March 28
7:00 - 10:00am
Registration Room in Lobby

This event requires advance sign-up, you can not sign up on-site.

MULTIPLE EVENT POLICY:
Want to play in more than one event? Players are welcome to play in more than one event at the Super Billiards Expo. Please be aware that it is possible that match times might conflict, especially in the later rounds. We do our best to avoid conflicts, but it is impossible to control in events of this size and in this timeframe.

>> IMPORTANT << If a conflict in match times does arise, you will be forced to choose one event to play and one to forfeit. Unfortunately, we do not have the time and space to rearrange matches for players.

Registered Players for the 2019 Open Amateur Division 

We provide these lists so that you can check and make sure we've received your entry. You can also review the list of names for anyone that may be ineligible to play and then let us know.

IMPORTANT: If someone else has paid your entry, you may need to search for that person's name. If you see their name instead of your own, please notify us so that we can get you enrolled properly.

If you do not see your name in the list and think there may be an error, please call us at (609)652-6116 or contact us here.

PLEASE NOTE:

We accept entries online and entries through traditional mail. Only the online entries appear instantly below. If you registered by Mail, you will need to click the link below or scroll down to viewer at bottom of page to find your name. Please allow 7-10 days for us to receive and process your entry. 

  1.  Alexander Abramson – West Roxbury, MA
  2.  Ramon Abreu – Columbia, SC
  3.  Nataniel Acosta – Moca, PR
  4.  Brock Adams – Mechanicsburg, PA
  5.  Daniel Adams – LYNCHBURG, VA
  6.  James Adams – Brooksville, FL
  7.  Riley adkins – marblehead, OH
  8.  Carlos Aguilar – Eliot, ME
  9.  Adnan Ahsan – Aldie, VA
  10.  Jonathon Ailstock – Gladehill va
  11.  Wilfredo Albay – Bronx, NY
  12.  Anthony Albro – Carnegie, PA
  13.  Reese Albro – Cokeburg, PA
  14.  Aaron Aldridge – Dearborn Heights, MI
  15.  William Aley – Chester, CT
  16.  Louis Alicea – Bayonne, NJ
  17.  mark alicea – bayonne, NJ
  18.  Geraldito Almodovar – Brooklyn
  19.  Nicholas Ammeen – Bessemer, PA
  20.  Jason Anderson – Woodbridge, VA
  21.  Richard Anderson – North Charleston, SC
  22.  Frank Anthony – Milton, DE
  23.  Pablo Aponte – SAN JUAN, PR
  24.  Adam Archidiacono – Somerville, MA
  25.  Christopher Argenta – Royal Palm Beach, FL
  26.  Mario Argentino – WEst haven
  27.  Allan Armstrong – Coatesville, PA
  28.  Juan Arocho – Philadelphia
  29.  Stephen Ashman – Wilmington, DE
  30.  Roberto Avanzini –
  31.  Mickey Babb – Moneta, VA
  32.  christopher Baginski – Phoenix, AZ
  33.  Jason Balas – Lorain, OH
  34.  Christopher Balderson – Red Lion, PA
  35.  Rob Baldwin – watervliet, NY
  36.  STEVE BALL –
  37.  Dave Barberstock –
  38.  Eagle Barberstock – , Ontario
  39.  Matthew Barcus – terra alta, WV
  40.  Frank Barkalow – Howell, NJ
  41.  William Barnaby – Plattsburgh, NY
  42.  Matthew Baron – Poughkeepsie, NY
  43.  Joseph Bassetti – Minotola, NJ
  44.  Mark Bastien – Norwich, CT
  45.  Geoff Bauer – Rye Brook, NY
  46.  Chad Bazinet – Bangor, ME
  47.  A. W. Beckelhimer – Roanoke, VA
  48.  Peter Beddow – Mt Juliet, TN
  49.  Coen Bell – East New Market, MD
  50.  Daren Belliveau – Templeton, MA
  51.  Everett Belliveau – Templeton, MA
  52.  Rick Bennett – Shenandoah, PA
  53.  Matthew Bennington – athol, MA
  54.  Justin Bertrand – Coventry, RI
  55.  Mike Binsfeld – Blue Ball, PA
  56.  Andrew Blaine – Plattsburgh, NY
  57.  Jess Bly – Uxbridge, MA
  58.  Francis Bogush –
  59.  Shawn Bogutskie – Northampton, PA
  60.  Loye Bolyard – ABERDEEN, MD
  61.  William Bombard – Florence, MA
  62.  Oscar Bonilla – LEVITTOWN, NY
  63.  David Booth – Christiansburg, VA
  64.  Hector Borges – Coamo, PR
  65.  Christopher Bragança – Villanova, PA
  66.  samuel brand – Wyoming, PA
  67.  Curtis Branker – Baltimore, MD
  68.  Anthony Brash – Mechanicsville, MD
  69.  Thomas P. Brinton – Forkston Twp, PA
  70.  Orlin Brizuela – Fairfax, VA
  71.  Thomas Brodeur –
  72.  Jeffrey Brooks – Christiansburg, VA
  73.  Richard (Ripper) Brothers – Staten Island, NY
  74.  Lloyd Brown – Norwich, CT
  75.  Ray Brue Jr. – Brodheadsville, PA
  76.  Ray Brue Sr. – Stroudsburg, PA
  77.  Chris Bruner –
  78.  Shane Buchanan – Richmond, VA
  79.  Joey Buoniconti –
  80.  Dave Burd – Harrisburg, PA
  81.  KENNETH BURKEY – Mechanicsburg, PA
  82.  Luis Butler – Quebradillas, PR
  83.  James Cain – Thorndale, PA
  84.  Peter Calabrese – Livingston, TX
  85.  Dave Callaghan – Lindenhurst, NY
  86.  Daniel Campbell – Howell
  87.  michael cantrell – Portsmouth Ohio
  88.  Arturo Carde – Caguas, PR
  89.  Edward Carde – Caguas, PR
  90.  Richard Cardillo – Allentown, PA
  91.  Joe Carter – Vineland, NJ
  92.  Casius Cassie – Tower Isle P.O, Saint Mary
  93.  Hector Castro – San Juan, PR
  94.  kevin chapin – seneca falls, NY
  95.  Joseph Chaplow – Jacksonville, FL
  96.  Christopher Chapman – Parma, OH
  97.  Han Chen – St. Ann's Bay P.O, Saint Ann
  98.  Richard Chen – Tower Isle P.O, Saint Mary
  99.  Javier Chirino – Miami, FL
  100.  Matthew Chisnall – Burrillville, RI
  101.  Bobby Ciolfi – Providence, RI
  102.  Nick Cipiti – Scottsdale, AZ
  103.  Justin Clark – charlotte, NC
  104.  Matt Clatterbuck – Front Royal, VA
  105.  oliver (shane) clayton – LITITZ, PA
  106.  Joel Cochran – PENN LAIRD, VA
  107.  Paul Cogle – Harpers Ferry, WV
  108.  Brandon Coley – Broad Brook, CT
  109.  OWEN COLLINS – PHILADELPHIA, PA
  110.  Juan Colon – Coamo, PR
  111.  James Conn – Rockaway, NJ
  112.  richard connors – saugus, MA
  113.  Dakota Cook – Max meadows, VA
  114.  Michael Cool – Blue Ridge Summit, PA
  115.  Peter Copland – Methuen, MA
  116.  Gary Cottingham – GEORGETOWN, DE
  117.  Edward Courtney – woonsoket, RI
  118.  Michel Couvrette – Long Branch, NJ
  119.  Brian Crahan – Hazlet, NJ
  120.  George Crawford – Cary, NC
  121.  Brian Crist – CHARLESTON, WV
  122.  Robert Crosby Jr. – Orangeburg, SC
  123.  Derek Crothers – Strasburg, VA
  124.  Carlos Cruz – Killeen, TX
  125.  Michael Cumberledge – Shadyside, OH
  126.  Richard Cunningham – SEVERN, MD
  127.  Keith Curtis – Waldorf, MD
  128.  Redgie Cutler – Matamoras, PA
  129.  Richard Cutter – Cumberland, MD
  130.  DANIEL DAGOTDOT – Flushing, NY
  131.  Anthony Danniballe – Stewartsville, NJ
  132.  Jacob Dant – Georgetown, DE
  133.  james davee – camano island, WA
  134.  Callie daves – CARY, NC
  135.  Richard E. Davidson Jr – Bel Air, MD
  136.  Randy Davis – Edgewater, MD
  137.  Raul Dejesus – SALINAS, PR
  138.  Lou DeLuca – Jupiter, FL
  139.  Michael DeMarco – North Providence, RI
  140.  Mark Desjardin – Vassalboro, ME
  141.  Paul DiPalma – Pilesgrove, NJ
  142.  Jesse Docalavich – Tunkhannock, PA
  143.  michael Doerrman –
  144.  Jeffrey Dolezal – Fairfax, VA
  145.  Neil Doling – holyoke, MA
  146.  Matt Douglas – Middletown, DE
  147.  Paul Driesbach – ROCHESTER, NY
  148.  Martin Dudai – Magnolia, DE
  149.  Paul Duell – Guelph, Ontario
  150.  Stephen Dye – Cedar Bluff, Va., VA
  151.  Mark Eardley – West Midlands
  152.  Chris England – Forest, VA
  153.  James Epprecht – Phoenixville, PA
  154.  Michael Ettl – Shirley, NY
  155.  Rick Evans – Winchester, VA
  156.  Wayne Everhart – Baltic, MD
  157.  lee fallin – pasadena
  158.  Nick Farda – East Stroudsburg, PA
  159.  CARLO FAVRETTO – RICHLAND, NJ
  160.  Dennis Feliciano Jr – Elizabeth, NJ
  161.  Vernon Ferguson – Norristown, PA
  162.  Arsenio Fernandez – San Juan, PR
  163.  Dave Fernandez –
  164.  Luis Roberto Fernandez – Mayaguez, PR
  165.  Pedro Ferrer – Easton, PA
  166.  Lance Fessler – Schuylkill Haven, PA
  167.  David Finizio – Camillus, NY
  168.  Tom Flagiello – Newtown Square, PA
  169.  Steve Fleming – Laurel, MD
  170.  Curtis Fleshman – Grasonville, MD
  171.  joseph florence – alexandria, VA
  172.  Randy Foose – Mechanicsburg, PA
  173.  Scott Ford – Carlisle, PA
  174.  Walter Foxworth – Brighton, MA
  175.  Lukas Fracasso-Verner – WALLINGFORD, CT
  176.  Darren Frank – Charlotte, NC
  177.  John Friemann – Doylestown, PA
  178.  Scott Frysinger – York, PA
  179.  CHRIS Funk – Strasburg, VA
  180.  David L Fye – Milesburg, PA
  181.  Christopher Ganley – Middle Island, NY
  182.  Juan Garcia – Holland, MI
  183.  Jomax Garcia antongiorgi – Yauco, PR
  184.  Dave Gavrish – Meriden, CT
  185.  RODERICK GENERAL – Hephzibah, GA
  186.  Peter Ghostine – DELRAY BEACH, FL
  187.  Richard Glasscock – Sterling, VA
  188.  Brandon Golden – Atlantic Beach, FL
  189.  ERIC GONZALEZ – Lancaster, PA
  190.  Noel Ivan González Fuentes –
  191.  Luis D. González Navedo – San Juan, PR
  192.  Bill Goodman – Waterloo, NY
  193.  Tyrone Goodman – Hughesville, MD
  194.  alan Gordon – Keeseville, NY
  195.  Bruce Gordon – Keeseville, NY
  196.  David Gordon – Powhatan, VA
  197.  Emmett Gould – Utica, NY
  198.  Raymond Goulet – Belchertown, MA
  199.  Chris Grader – south hadley, MA
  200.  Ralph Grafton – Delta, PA
  201.  Eduardo Grau – San Juan, PR
  202.  Justin J Greber – Brookhaven, PA
  203.  David Green – Harveys Lake, PA
  204.  RONALD GREENER – Lancaster, PA
  205.  Derek Greenspan – howell, NJ
  206.  Chris Gregory – Norwich, CT
  207.  christopher gregory – kingston, PA
  208.  Andrew Griffin – Chicopee, MA
  209.  ERIC GRIFFITH – RINER, VA
  210.  Joseph Gronchick – Edwardsville, PA
  211.  Brian Grube Jr. – Bethlehem, PA
  212.  Luke Guess – Connellsville, PA
  213.  William Guess – Connellsville, PA
  214.  Alexander Gurevich – Millbury, MA
  215.  Lazar Gurevich – Millbury, MA
  216.  William Gusler – New Bloomfield, PA
  217.  Scott Haas – Lancaster, PA
  218.  Thomas Haas – Lancaster, PA
  219.  Steven Haddaway – Grasonville, MD
  220.  Dan Hagens – Johnstown, PA
  221.  David Hairfield – Chesterfield, VA
  222.  James Hairfield – Chester, VA
  223.  Richard Hairfield – N Chesterfield, VA
  224.  Sam Hale – Floyd, VA
  225.  Collin Hall – Hurt, VA
  226.  Phil hall – FAIRVIEW, WV
  227.  Scott Hamby – Mechanicsville, MD
  228.  Sonny Hammett –
  229.  William Hanbury – Greenbelt, MD
  230.  Cody Hanes – Point Of Rocks, MD
  231.  Christapher Hanks – Stafford, VA
  232.  RYAN HARRELL – Lafayette Hill, PA
  233.  James Harris – Glen Burnie, MD
  234.  Derek Hart – Meriden, CT
  235.  Ronnie Hartman – Burke, VA
  236.  Joseph Hartman Jr – clune, PA
  237.  Charles Harvey – Winchester, VA
  238.  John Heck – Harrisburg, PA
  239.  Jason Helmick – Staunton, VA
  240.  Tom Helmstetter – Cumberland, MD
  241.  Robert Hendrix – Knoxville, TN
  242.  Gary Hepner – Strasburg, VA
  243.  Edwin Hernandez – Moca, PR
  244.  Rudy Hess – Bristol, TX
  245.  Mildred Hill – Clinton, MD
  246.  Jacob Hollingsworth – spring hill, FL
  247.  Rich Howard – Randolph, MA
  248.  Berk Howell – Newport, PA
  249.  Mike Hudson – Ashtabula, OH
  250.  Jose yamil Huertas – Yabucoa
  251.  Norm Hunsicker – Mohrsville, PA
  252.  David Hunt – powhatan, VA
  253.  Gene Hunt – Springfield, MA
  254.  Joshua Hurdel – Glen Burnie, MD
  255.  Mark Hurst – DUBLIN, VA
  256.  Brian Iatalese – Bethlehem, PA
  257.  Tony (IGGY) Ignomirello – Kearny, NJ
  258.  Christopher Jackson – Culpeper, VA
  259.  Dan Jakubczak – Grand Rapids, MI
  260.  Trey Jankowski –
  261.  DAVE ''JINX'' JENKINS – GUTPILE HOLLOW, MD
  262.  NATHAN JOHNSON – CHESTERFIELD, MA
  263.  Steve Johnson – Frederick, MD
  264.  Travis Johnson – Bethlehem, GA
  265.  Brady Jones – Franklinville, NJ
  266.  Bruce Jones – Glen Burnie, MD
  267.  Lowell "Bud" Jones – Richlands, NC
  268.  Steve Joy – Hollywood, MD
  269.  Ryan Joyal – North chesterfield, VA
  270.  Warren Kawash – Barre, MA
  271.  Tom Kelley – N Charleston, SC
  272.  Justin Kent – Dumfries, VA
  273.  Johnathan Kerr – Burlington
  274.  Justin Kickery – erving, MA
  275.  Jason Kirby – Raphine, VA
  276.  Benjamin Klapholz – Upper Darby, PA
  277.  Justin Koch – middletown, NY
  278.  Anthony Kolbe – Coconut Creek, FL
  279.  Daniel Kolze – MERIDEN, CT
  280.  John Kovacs – Hyde Park, NY
  281.  peter kozanitis – Long Branch, NJ
  282.  Thomas Kozloski – New Castle, DE
  283.  Michael Kozlowski – mount juliet, TN
  284.  Karl Kraengel – DURYEA, PA
  285.  paul krimes – adamstown, PA
  286.  Eddie Kunz – Shoreham
  287.  miguel laboy – Queens
  288.  Duc Lam – SUNNYSIDE, NY
  289.  Greg Lamb – battle creek mi, MI
  290.  LEVIE LAMPAAN – JERSEY CITY, NJ
  291.  wes largen – Dublin, VA
  292.  Ryan Lasavage – Mount Carmel, PA
  293.  Tom Lasavage – Kulpmont, PA
  294.  Randy Layne – Lynchburg, VA
  295.  Justin Lazaro – Barboursville
  296.  David Lebrun –
  297.  Edgar Lee – Hauppauge, NY
  298.  Greg Leflar – Plymouth Meeting, PA
  299.  Mathew LeMire – Richmond, VA
  300.  Daniel Lendin – Greenville, NY
  301.  Keith Leonard – Norwich, CT
  302.  Robert Lewis – Gilford, NH
  303.  Michael Liberman – Billerica, MA
  304.  Dharma Lim – Pelham, NH
  305.  Eric Lim – North Billerica, MA
  306.  Tim Lindner – Wantage, NJ
  307.  Kevin Lindstrom – York, PA
  308.  Robert Link – Shenandoah, PA
  309.  Dylan Lipatapanlop – Westerville, OH
  310.  JAMES LIVINGSTON – GAMBRILLS, MD
  311.  Michael Lizzio – sewell, NJ
  312.  Delbert Lloyd – Chapel Hill, NC
  313.  Larry Long – Callao, VA
  314.  John Longo – DARRAGH, PA
  315.  Tony Lovejoy – Barboursville
  316.  Jai Lugo – Punta Santiago, PR
  317.  Joseph Lynch – Dorchester, MA
  318.  Timmy Lynch –
  319.  PHU MAC – Lusby, MD
  320.  Stephen Mack – Vernon, CT
  321.  David Madden – Shamokin, PA
  322.  Steve Manganiello – Stoneham, MA
  323.  Anthony Manning – Severn, MD
  324.  Travis Manning – Severn, MD
  325.  Ernest Marbury – Warren, MI
  326.  Chris Marks – Whitehall
  327.  Jonathan Marrinez – Bronx, NY
  328.  Charles Marshall Jr. – Gilbertsville, PA
  329.  Charles Wayne Marshall Sr. – Gilbertsville, PA
  330.  Sean Martin –
  331.  William (Bill) Martin – Rocky Mount, VA
  332.  Ronnie Martin jr –
  333.  Jimmy Martinez – Brookyln, NY
  334.  Jose Y. Martinez Cedeno – San Juan, PR
  335.  Michael Marzik – Wallingford, CT
  336.  Lisa Mascarelli – athol, MA
  337.  Bill Mason –
  338.  Gregory Mast – Fayette City, PA
  339.  Justin Mast – Bel air, MD
  340.  Trevor Matje – Norristown, PA
  341.  Nicholas Mavis – Severna Park, MD
  342.  Kerry McAuliffe – Lawrence, MA
  343.  Ed McCann –
  344.  Timothy McClure – Richmond, VA
  345.  Curtis McDonald – Clinton
  346.  Mark McFarlin – Manahawkin, NJ
  347.  Daniel McGinnis – Drexel Hill, PA
  348.  alan mcguane – DEPEW, NY
  349.  David Mckuhen – Southgate, MI
  350.  John J McManus Sr – Wildwood, NJ
  351.  Ryan McQuade – Chesire, CT
  352.  Christopher McVoy – Shirley, NY
  353.  Ignacio Medina – PEnuelas, PR
  354.  William Meima – Andover, NJ
  355.  Ricardo Mejia – Elizabeth, NJ
  356.  Juan Melendez – Brooklyn, NY
  357.  Jamey Mellott – Harpers Ferry, WV
  358.  Gene Melocheck – Pine Grove, PA
  359.  Joshua Mendez – Norwich, CT
  360.  Mark Menillo – Milford, CT
  361.  John Messina –
  362.  Rob Metz Jr – ROSEDALE, MD
  363.  Chris Metzger – Downingtown, PA
  364.  Billy Meyer – Masticbeach, NY
  365.  Ian Michels – Mechanicsburg, PA
  366.  David Mickle – BROOKLYN, NY
  367.  Sal Midolo – Hamden, CT
  368.  Dan Miles – Norwood, PA
  369.  andrew miller – hampton, VA
  370.  Brian Miller – Macungie, PA
  371.  Jesse Miller – Boyertown, PA
  372.  Jim Miller – Ontario, OH
  373.  kenneth miller – hampton, VA
  374.  David Mills – Hamburg, NY
  375.  Chris Mitchell – Parma, OH
  376.  Gary Mohammed – Bowie, MD
  377.  Richard Molineiro – pasadena, MD
  378.  Grant Moller – Frederick, MD
  379.  gary monroe – Halethorpe, MD
  380.  Geoffrey Montgomery – Seneca Falls, NY
  381.  John Moody jr – Cambridge, MD
  382.  John Moody Sr. – Cambridge, MD
  383.  David Moore – Richmond, VA
  384.  Efrain Morales – San Juan, PR
  385.  Luis Morales – rochester, NY
  386.  Tony Morelli – North Wales, PA
  387.  Carl Morgan – Estell Manor, NJ
  388.  Amber Morrison – Manassas, VA
  389.  John Morrison – BROOKLYN, NY
  390.  Daniel Morrow – ALEXANDRIA, VA
  391.  Shayne Morrow – Garland, PA
  392.  Duane Morse – Monroeton, PA
  393.  Michael (John) Morton – Macedonia, OH
  394.  John Muenkel – charlemont, MA
  395.  Phil Muller – Moneta, VA
  396.  Brian Murray – Farmington, PA
  397.  Darren Musser – Forest, VA
  398.  Richard "RJ" Musser – Brunswick, MD
  399.  Cody Myers – Hamilton, OH
  400.  Timothy Najda – Frackville, PA
  401.  Mark Nanashee – Philadelphia, PA
  402.  David Nangle – Arnold, MD
  403.  Frederick Nash – Edgewood, MD
  404.  Elias Nassif – , FL
  405.  Hamid Nassif – Clinton, MD
  406.  Lee Nathanson – Herndon, VA
  407.  Randy Neal – Glen burnie, MD
  408.  James Netherland – Cheshire, CT
  409.  Dylan Newnam – New providence, PA
  410.  David Nichols – Goshen, CT
  411.  Brian Norris – California, MD
  412.  Chet Novack – Dickson City, PA
  413.  Mark Nunan Jr – Philadelphia, PA
  414.  Andy OBrien – Linden, VA
  415.  Sang Oh – Arlington, VA
  416.  John Oliveras – Herndon, VA
  417.  Dustin Olsen – Media, PA
  418.  ERIC OPITZ – WESTERLY, RI
  419.  Steven Orama – Aguada, PR
  420.  Luis (Tito) Ortiz – Rochester, NY
  421.  Rafael Ortiz – Bridgeport, CT
  422.  Wilberto Ortiz – Coamo, PR
  423.  Charles Padgett – Marion, NC
  424.  Joe Palone – Monroe, NJ
  425.  Rodney Paradis – Templeton, MA
  426.  JAMES PARISI – DOVER, NJ
  427.  Raymond Parrack – fairmont, WV
  428.  Josh Passadino – Media, PA
  429.  Joseph Patelunas – Elmira Heights, NY
  430.  Patrick Patro – , PA
  431.  Justin Pelech – Brick, NJ
  432.  Andrew Penna – chicopee, MA
  433.  Antonio Perez – San Juan, PR
  434.  Javier Perez – Hormigueros, PR
  435.  Michael Perhach – Swoyersville, PA
  436.  Donald Perryman – YORK, PA
  437.  Michael Peterson – Norfolk, VA
  438.  David Phasavo – Holland, MI
  439.  Justin Phillip – Lemont Furnace
  440.  David C Phillips – Alexandria, VA
  441.  glen pickelsimer – moneta, VA
  442.  Jason Pierce – Rising sun, MD
  443.  Robert Piersa – MERIDEN, CT
  444.  Kevin Ping – Wilmington, NC
  445.  Keith Platt – Johnston, RI
  446.  Michael Portner –
  447.  Bruce Pou – CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
  448.  Robert Poulin – WILBRAHAM, MA
  449.  Michael Praseutsy – Philadelphia, PA
  450.  Micheal Prater – Stephens City, VA
  451.  James Prather – North Easton, MA
  452.  William Pratt – Nashville, TN
  453.  Michael Pritchard – HOLLYWOOD, FL
  454.  Jack Pritt – Eskdale, WV
  455.  JEFF PURVIS – Perry Hall, MD
  456.  Hamza Ramadanovic – CARY, NC
  457.  Daniel Ramos – Cabo rojo, PR
  458.  Chad Rarick – Hazelwood, MO
  459.  robert ratoskey – Conshohocken, PA
  460.  George Ratte – Bowie, MD
  461.  Cory Rausch – Auburn, PA
  462.  Russell Redhead – Harrisburg, PA
  463.  tommy reed – Radford, VA
  464.  Donald Reigel – Kirkwood, NY
  465.  Matthew Rezendes – Westport, MA
  466.  Christopher Rhoades – Apex, NC
  467.  Ronald Ricard – Derry, NH
  468.  David Ricci – Clay, NY
  469.  Elvis Rivera – Moca, PR
  470.  Norberto Rivera – San Sebastian, PR
  471.  Reuel Rivera – Humacao, PR
  472.  Sam Rivera – Elizabeth, NJ
  473.  Scott Roberts –
  474.  Bud Robideau – Lake Katrine, NY
  475.  Vashon Robinson – East longmeadow, MA
  476.  Mark Rockwell – Kingwood, WV
  477.  Carlos Rodriguez – Juana Diaz, PR
  478.  Miguel Rodriguez – Guanica, PR
  479.  Cody Roemer – Keymar, MD
  480.  Gregory Romero – Aurora, CO
  481.  Eliud Romero Torre – Aguadilla, PR
  482.  Ricardo Rosado – Philadelphia, PA
  483.  Jonathan Ross – Whiteford, MD
  484.  GENE ROSSI – OAKMONT, PA
  485.  Tony Rudi – voorhees, NJ
  486.  Jamie Ruff – Port Matilda, PA
  487.  chris ruggerio – manville, NJ
  488.  Daniel Ruiz – Aguada, PR
  489.  Elmo Ruiz – Melvindale, MI
  490.  Isaac Runnels – Bourbonnais, IL
  491.  Joshua Rupard – Portland, ME
  492.  Stanley Rupard – Windham, ME
  493.  Carl F. Sallo, Jr. – Lake Hopatcong, NJ
  494.  Alberto Sanchez – GURABO, PR
  495.  Edgardo Sanchez Otero – Humacao, PR
  496.  Omar.G Santiago – Humacao, PR
  497.  Gilberto Santiago Acevedo – Arecibo, PR
  498.  Emmanuel Santiago Guzman – Comerio, PR
  499.  joe sauro – flemington nj 08822
  500.  vincent sauro – clifton, NJ
  501.  Dan Sawosko – Levittown, PA
  502.  Joey Scarlato – Aberdeen, MD
  503.  Rick Scarlato – Baltimore
  504.  Robert Schadler – Reading
  505.  Derek Schwager – Boyertown, PA
  506.  Patrick Sellers – COATESVILLE, PA
  507.  Joseph Sennett – Ellicott city, MD
  508.  Gary Serrano – Philadelphia, PA
  509.  Geovanni Serrano – SABANA GRANDE, PR
  510.  Robert Sgaramella – Pleasant valley, NY
  511.  Jason Shepherd – Shadyside, OH
  512.  Joe Sherwood – Pottstown, PA
  513.  Joshua Shultz – Stedman, NC
  514.  Geoff Singley – Schuylkill Haven, PA
  515.  Josh Sleeger – Quarryville, PA
  516.  Darren Smedick – Plainville, CT
  517.  Curtis Smith – Pleasant Gap, PA
  518.  Glenn Smith – Goose Creek, SC
  519.  Stuart Smith – Cherry Hill, NJ
  520.  Jack Snyder –
  521.  Stacy Snyder – Stockertown
  522.  George Sokolowski – Belleville
  523.  Nathanael Sooy – Buena, NJ
  524.  Xavier Sotelo –
  525.  paul spaanstra – randolph, NJ
  526.  jeffrey spelman – DARBY, PA
  527.  Jeff Spencer – McDonald, PA
  528.  dylan spohr – McAdoo, PA
  529.  David Stanley – Severn, MD
  530.  Michael Stanley – Youngstown, OH
  531.  Michael Jr Stanley – Youngstown, OH
  532.  Donald Steele – Greensburg, PA
  533.  David Steinhoff – Ann Arbor, MI
  534.  james stevens – Plantsville, CT
  535.  Derek Stewart – Cornwallville, NY
  536.  Brandon Stiltner – Bluff city, TN
  537.  James Stonkus – Dorchester, MA
  538.  Steven Stotler – Auburn, NY
  539.  Robert Stoudt – Douglassville, PA
  540.  Brian Struck – Villanova, PA
  541.  Jeff Sugiyama –
  542.  Keith Sutton – Sparks, MD
  543.  Corey Sykes – Raleigh, NC
  544.  Bob Talford –
  545.  Rashad Talley – Norwich, CT
  546.  Joey Tate – Raleigh, NC
  547.  Randy Tate – Raleigh, NC
  548.  James Taylor – Arnold, MD
  549.  Jefferson Taylor – Powder Springs
  550.  Stanley Taylor – Coatesville, PA
  551.  Steve Teague – Washington Dc
  552.  Rick TenBrink – Holland, MI
  553.  Nelson Terron Maldonado – Riverview, FL
  554.  Michael Tesch – Elkton, MD
  555.  Jeremy Tevault – Strasburg, VA
  556.  Josh Thielke – South Bend, IN
  557.  Michael Thompson – Swansea, SC
  558.  Earl Timmons – Lakeside Marblehead, OH
  559.  Brian Tinari – New hope
  560.  Michael Tomaszewski – Baltimore, MD
  561.  Eric A Torres – Lancaster P.A
  562.  Gwen Townsend – Fairfax, VA
  563.  Omer Townsend – Wentworth, NH
  564.  Andy Trice – Milford, CT
  565.  Alfonso Trinidad – Teaneck, NJ
  566.  Mike Tritto – Catskill, NY
  567.  Edito Trujillo – San Sebastian, PR
  568.  Andrew Tu – GAITHERSBURG, MD
  569.  nelson tull – Dover, DE
  570.  Chris Turner – Knoxville, TN
  571.  christopher tyson – loganville, GA
  572.  Clifford Ulrich – HAMBURG, PA
  573.  Ryan Urso – Groton, CT
  574.  David Uwate – Miami, FL
  575.  Alvaro Valle – Washington, DC
  576.  Chris Vallee – Smithfield, RI
  577.  rajesh vannala – East Windsor, NJ
  578.  David Varano –
  579.  Ramon Vazquez Quiles – Utuado, PR
  580.  Adalberto Velez –
  581.  Michael Verducci – PLAISTOW, NH
  582.  Justin Veronick – Easton, MD
  583.  Leo Vig – Arnold, MD
  584.  MICHAEL VIGNA – HOPEWLL JCT, NY
  585.  John Vitale –
  586.  Charles Vohringer – downingtown, PA
  587.  Anthony Volonino – Bristol, CT
  588.  Michael Volonino – Bristol, CT
  589.  NICK VRCIC – PITTSBURGH, PA
  590.  Nathan Wallace – Ray, OH
  591.  Jim Ward – Middletown, MD
  592.  BJ Warner – Baltimore, MD
  593.  James Wayden – Astoria, NY
  594.  Lyn Wechsler – Rochester, NY
  595.  Wayne Wedge – Trenton, ME
  596.  Louis Wehage – Street, MD
  597.  stan weister – beaver falls, PA
  598.  Benjamin Werblow – Fort Ann, NY
  599.  James West – Yorktown, VA
  600.  Rob Wetherhold – Schnecksville, PA
  601.  Brian Whetzel – keyser, WV
  602.  Brett White – United States, NH
  603.  Tom White – Bear, DE
  604.  Scott Wilburn – Manassas, VA
  605.  Heath Willard – Baltimore, MD
  606.  Rollie Williams – Brooklyn, NY
  607.  Bill Willis – Pittsburgh, PA
  608.  Bob E Wilson – Johnstown, PA
  609.  Mike WOIKE – Terryville, CT
  610.  Frank Wolak – Utica, NY
  611.  Donald Wolff – Gettysburg, PA
  612.  Jonathan Wolford – Troutville, VA
  613.  John Wright –
  614.  Jeremy Wyatt –
  615.  Michael Xiarhos jr – Dundee, FL
  616.  Phillips Yee –
  617.  Keith young – hardy, KY
  618.  Yanell Zakaev – Pottstown, PA
  619.  Terry Zerr – Bechtelsville, PA
  620.  Nikola Zlatkovic – Springfield, VA
  621.  Kevin Zock – Portage, PA
  • Amateur Open Players Championship 2019
    March 28, 2019 - March 31, 2019
    11:00 am - 6:00 pm
    - Datetime Description
Details Price Qty
Open Division 2019show details + $100.00 (USD)