Simonis
Diamond
Tiger
TAP
RUNOUT
Super Billiards Expo

MARCH 28-31, 2019
All Exhibits Open Daily
11am-8pm
(5pm Sunday)

DEADLINE - ALL EVENTS
By Mail: March 15
Online: March 25
Or when Events Sell Out

follow us

SBX2019

The Wednesday WarmUp

Turbo Style Event — 1 in 8 Players wins $400

Start your Expo weekend off right!

Start getting in stroke Wednesday night, before the official start of the Super Billiards Expo. We know a lot of players arrive at the Expo on Wednesday afternoon in preparation for Thursday morning, so we created an event for all of those players. This event was introduced in 2010 and was quite a success. Players enjoy the fast pace of play and the $400 payout for winning just 3 matches!

This event is a turbo, we are going to pay 1 out of every 8 entrants. Basically, all you have to do is win 3 matches and you’ll win $400. Rather than play all the way to one winner, we are awarding $400 each to 1 in 8 players. 

All amateur events are played on Diamond Smart Barbox (3.5'x 7') tables with Simonis 860 Cloth, the best quality equipment in the industry.

SIGN UP HERE TO PLAY!

Details Price Qty
WarmUp Registrationshow details + $62.00 (USD)  

EVENT DETAILS

FORMAT:
9-Ball
Races to 3, best 2 out of 3 sets
Single Elimination

PRIZE FUND:
$400 each to 1 out of every 8 players. Win 3 matches, win $400

FIELD SIZE:
As many as we can hold — come and play!

EQUIPMENT:
Played on 7' Diamond Smart Tables
Simonis 860 Cloth
Cyclop TV Set Balls

ENTRY FEE:
By Mail: $60
Online: $62

DATES & TIMES

REGISTRATION DEADLINES:
Mail-In Registration:
Checks: March 15, 2019
Money Orders: March 22, 2019

Online Registration:
March 25, 6:00pm
May close sooner if the event reaches max capacity.

START TIME:
Wednesday March 27, 2019 - 7:00pm

DURATION:
This is a 4-day event. Finals will be played on Sunday
Find Hotels

PLAYERS MEETING - MANDATORY:
Thursday March 28
10:00 am - Amateur Arenas

CHECK IN / BADGE PICK UP:
Wednesday March 27
6:00 - 10:00pm
Registration Room in Lobby

Thursday March 28
7:00 - 10:00am
Registration Room in Lobby

This event requires advance sign-up, you can not sign up on-site.

MULTIPLE EVENT POLICY:
Want to play in more than one event? Players are welcome to play in more than one event at the Super Billiards Expo. Please be aware that it is possible that match times might conflict, especially in the later rounds. We do our best to avoid conflicts, but it is impossible to control in events of this size and in this timeframe.

>> IMPORTANT << If a conflict in match times does arise, you will be forced to choose one event to play and one to forfeit. Unfortunately, we do not have the time and space to rearrange matches for players.

Registered Players for the 2019 Wednesday WarmUp

We provide these lists so that you can check and make sure we've received your entry. You can also review the list of names for anyone that may be ineligible to play and then let us know.

IMPORTANT: If someone else has paid your entry, you may need to search for that person's name. If you see their name instead of your own, please notify us so that we can get you enrolled properly.

If you do not see your name in the list and think there may be an error, please call us at (609)652-6116 or contact us here.

PLEASE NOTE:

We accept entries online and entries through traditional mail. Only the online entries appear instantly below. If you registered by Mail, you will need to click the link below or scroll down to viewer at bottom of page to find your name. Please allow 7-10 days for us to receive and process your entry. 

  1.  Nataniel Acosta – Moca, PR
  2.  Daniel Adams – LYNCHBURG, VA
  3.  James Adams – Brooksville, FL
  4.  Carlos Aguilar – Eliot, ME
  5.  Adnan Ahsan – Aldie, VA
  6.  Jonathon Ailstock – Gladehill va
  7.  Aaron Aldridge – Dearborn Heights, MI
  8.  William Aley – Chester, CT
  9.  Richard Anderson – North Charleston, SC
  10.  Christopher Argenta – Royal Palm Beach, FL
  11.  Joe Armeni – Albion, PA
  12.  Allan Armstrong – Coatesville, PA
  13.  Juan Arocho – Philadelphia
  14.  Roberto Avanzini –
  15.  Jason Balas – Lorain, OH
  16.  Christopher Balderson – Red Lion, PA
  17.  Rob Baldwin – watervliet, NY
  18.  STEVE BALL –
  19.  Dave Barberstock –
  20.  Eagle Barberstock – , Ontario
  21.  Matthew Barcus – terra alta, WV
  22.  William Barnaby – Plattsburgh, NY
  23.  Matthew Baron – Poughkeepsie, NY
  24.  Geoff Bauer – Rye Brook, NY
  25.  Chad Bazinet – Bangor, ME
  26.  Randy Beane – Mays Landing, NJ
  27.  Jeri Beasley – Benson, NC
  28.  Peter Beddow – Mt Juliet, TN
  29.  Coen Bell – East New Market, MD
  30.  Rick Bennett – Shenandoah, PA
  31.  Mike Binsfeld – Blue Ball, PA
  32.  Gene M Black – Dalton, PA
  33.  Jess Bly – Uxbridge, MA
  34.  Shawn Bogutskie – Northampton, PA
  35.  Loye Bolyard – ABERDEEN, MD
  36.  Oscar Bonilla – LEVITTOWN, NY
  37.  David Booth – Christiansburg, VA
  38.  Kyle Boyd –
  39.  Curtis Branker – Baltimore, MD
  40.  Thomas Brodeur –
  41.  Jeffrey Brooks – Christiansburg, VA
  42.  Chris Bruner –
  43.  Shane Buchanan – Richmond, VA
  44.  Joey Buoniconti –
  45.  Luis Butler – Quebradillas, PR
  46.  Dave Callaghan – Lindenhurst, NY
  47.  michael cantrell – Portsmouth Ohio
  48.  Arturo Carde – Caguas, PR
  49.  Edward Carde – Caguas, PR
  50.  Richard Cardillo – Allentown, PA
  51.  RALPH CATON – MEDWAY, MA
  52.  kevin chapin – seneca falls, NY
  53.  Joseph Chaplow – Jacksonville, FL
  54.  Javier Chirino – Miami, FL
  55.  Bobby Ciolfi – Providence, RI
  56.  Nick Cipiti – Scottsdale, AZ
  57.  oliver (shane) clayton – LITITZ, PA
  58.  Paul Cogle – Harpers Ferry, WV
  59.  David Colbeth Jr. –
  60.  Dave Colbeth Sr. – MEDWAY, MA
  61.  Brandon Coley – Broad Brook, CT
  62.  James Conn – Rockaway, NJ
  63.  Bobby Conner – Sevierville
  64.  richard connors – saugus, MA
  65.  Edward Courtney – woonsoket, RI
  66.  George Crawford – Cary, NC
  67.  Derek Crothers – Strasburg, VA
  68.  Carlos Cruz – Killeen, TX
  69.  Michael Cumberledge – Shadyside, OH
  70.  Richard Cunningham – SEVERN, MD
  71.  Keith Curtis – Waldorf, MD
  72.  DANIEL DAGOTDOT – Flushing, NY
  73.  Christopher Dalet – Warrington
  74.  Jacob Dant – Georgetown, DE
  75.  Callie daves – CARY, NC
  76.  Richard E. Davidson Jr – Bel Air, MD
  77.  Gordon Davis –
  78.  Robyn Dayton – Waynesburg, PA
  79.  Joseph DeBendetto – SHAWNEE ON DEL, PA
  80.  Raul Dejesus – SALINAS, PR
  81.  Michael DeMarco – North Providence, RI
  82.  Charles Demartino IV – Port jervis, NY
  83.  Jesse Docalavich – Tunkhannock, PA
  84.  Jonathan Dodson – Richmond, VA
  85.  Jeffrey Dolezal – Fairfax, VA
  86.  Matt Douglas – Middletown, DE
  87.  Paul Driesbach – ROCHESTER, NY
  88.  John Durr – Waretown, NJ
  89.  Stephen Dye – Cedar Bluff, Va., VA
  90.  Chris England – Forest, VA
  91.  Rick Evans – Winchester, VA
  92.  Vernon Ferguson – Norristown, PA
  93.  Rui Fernandes – MEDWAY, MA
  94.  Arsenio Fernandez – San Juan, PR
  95.  Dave Fernandez –
  96.  Luis Roberto Fernandez – Mayaguez, PR
  97.  Lance Fessler – Schuylkill Haven, PA
  98.  David Finizio – Camillus, NY
  99.  Tom Flagiello – Newtown Square, PA
  100.  Curtis Fleshman – Grasonville, MD
  101.  Jeff Flewelling – Toronto, Ontario
  102.  joseph florence – alexandria, VA
  103.  Randy Foose – Mechanicsburg, PA
  104.  Scott Ford – Carlisle, PA
  105.  Lukas Fracasso-Verner – WALLINGFORD, CT
  106.  Scott Frysinger – York, PA
  107.  CHRIS Funk – Strasburg, VA
  108.  David L Fye – Milesburg, PA
  109.  Donald Gagne – Barrington, NH
  110.  Jomax Garcia antongiorgi – Yauco, PR
  111.  Peter Ghostine – DELRAY BEACH, FL
  112.  Brandon Golden – Atlantic Beach, FL
  113.  ERIC GONZALEZ – Lancaster, PA
  114.  Luis D Gonzalez Navedo – San Juan, PR
  115.  Noel Ivan GonzalezFuentes –
  116.  Bill Goodman – Waterloo, NY
  117.  Tyrone Goodman – Hughesville, MD
  118.  alan Gordon – Keeseville, NY
  119.  Bruce Gordon – Keeseville, NY
  120.  Eduardo Grau – San Juan, PR
  121.  Justin J Greber – Brookhaven, PA
  122.  Sharita Green – Woodbridge, VA
  123.  RONALD GREENER – Lancaster, PA
  124.  RONALD GREENER – Lancaster, PA
  125.  Andrew Griffin – Chicopee, MA
  126.  ERIC GRIFFITH – RINER, VA
  127.  Luke Guess – Connellsville, PA
  128.  William Guess – Connellsville, PA
  129.  Scott Haas – Lancaster, PA
  130.  Scott Haas – Lancaster, PA
  131.  Thomas Haas – Lancaster, PA
  132.  Thomas Haas – Lancaster, PA
  133.  Steven Haddaway – Grasonville, MD
  134.  David Hairfield – Chesterfield, VA
  135.  Sam Hale – Floyd, VA
  136.  Collin Hall – Hurt, VA
  137.  Phil hall – FAIRVIEW, WV
  138.  Sonny Hammett –
  139.  William Hanbury – Greenbelt, MD
  140.  Cody Hanes – Point Of Rocks, MD
  141.  James Harris – Glen Burnie, MD
  142.  Derek Hart – Meriden, CT
  143.  Ronnie Hartman – Burke, VA
  144.  Joseph Hartman Jr – clune, PA
  145.  Charles Harvey – Winchester, VA
  146.  Tina Harvey – Winchester, VA
  147.  Jason Helmick – Staunton, VA
  148.  Tom Helmstetter – Cumberland, MD
  149.  Gary Hepner – Strasburg, VA
  150.  Edwin Hernandez – Moca, PR
  151.  Mildred Hill – Clinton, MD
  152.  Jacob Hollingsworth – spring hill, FL
  153.  Jose yamil Huertas – Yabucoa
  154.  David Hunt – powhatan, VA
  155.  Gene Hunt – Springfield, MA
  156.  Joshua Hurdel – Glen Burnie, MD
  157.  Mark Hurst – DUBLIN, VA
  158.  Tony (IGGY) Ignomirello – Kearny, NJ
  159.  Lawrence J Ingram Jr – Warrington, PA
  160.  Christopher Jackson – Culpeper, VA
  161.  Trey Jankowski –
  162.  DAVE ''JINX'' JENKINS – GUTPILE HOLLOW, MD
  163.  Steve Johnson – Frederick, MD
  164.  Brady Jones – Franklinville, NJ
  165.  Lowell "Bud" Jones – Richlands, NC
  166.  Steve Joy – Hollywood, MD
  167.  james kaiser – E Windsor, NJ
  168.  Art Keck – Ocala, FL
  169.  Tom Kelley – N Charleston, SC
  170.  Bernie Kirby – Raphine, VA
  171.  Jason Kirby – Raphine, VA
  172.  Benjamin Klapholz – Upper Darby, PA
  173.  Justin Koch – middletown, NY
  174.  Daniel Kolze – MERIDEN, CT
  175.  Michael Kozlowski – mount juliet, TN
  176.  Karl Kraengel – DURYEA, PA
  177.  paul krimes – adamstown, PA
  178.  miguel laboy – Queens
  179.  LEVIE LAMPAAN – JERSEY CITY, NJ
  180.  MARK LARBALESTRIER – rockaway, NJ
  181.  robert larbalestrier – rockaway, NJ
  182.  wes largen – Dublin, VA
  183.  David Lebrun –
  184.  Mathew LeMire – Richmond, VA
  185.  Daniel Lendin – Greenville, NY
  186.  Robert Lewis – Gilford, NH
  187.  Shanna Lewis – Centreville, VA
  188.  Tim Lindner – Wantage, NJ
  189.  Kevin Lindstrom – York, PA
  190.  Dylan Lipatapanlop – Westerville, OH
  191.  John Longo – DARRAGH, PA
  192.  Liz Lorenzana – Las Piedras, PR
  193.  Jai Lugo – Punta Santiago, PR
  194.  Mike Lynch – Oneonta, NY
  195.  Timmy Lynch –
  196.  PHU MAC – Lusby, MD
  197.  Stephen Mack – Vernon, CT
  198.  Steve Manganiello – Stoneham, MA
  199.  Antyony Manning – Severn, MD
  200.  Stefanie Manning – Severn, MD
  201.  Travis Manning – Severn, MD
  202.  Ernest Marbury – Warren, MI
  203.  Charles Marshall Jr. – Gilbertsville, PA
  204.  Charles Wayne Marshall Sr. – Gilbertsville, PA
  205.  Sean Martin –
  206.  William (Bill) Martin – Rocky Mount, VA
  207.  Ronnie Martin jr –
  208.  Jose Y. Martinez Cedeno – San Juan, PR
  209.  Jose Martinez Cruz – San Juan, PR
  210.  Bill Mason –
  211.  Pauline Mattes – Apex, NC
  212.  Nicholas Mavis – Severna Park, MD
  213.  Kerry McAuliffe – Lawrence, MA
  214.  Timothy McClure – Richmond, VA
  215.  Curtis McDonald – Clinton
  216.  alan mcguane – DEPEW, NY
  217.  David Mckuhen – Southgate, MI
  218.  John J McManus Sr – Wildwood, NJ
  219.  Christopher McVoy – Shirley, NY
  220.  Ignacio Medina – PEnuelas, PR
  221.  William Meima – Andover, NJ
  222.  Ricardo Mejia – Elizabeth, NJ
  223.  Jamey Mellott – Harpers Ferry, WV
  224.  John Messina –
  225.  Rob Metz Jr – ROSEDALE, MD
  226.  Sal Midolo – Hamden, CT
  227.  Dan Miles – Norwood, PA
  228.  Jesse Miller – Boyertown, PA
  229.  Jim Miller – Ontario, OH
  230.  kenneth miller – hampton, VA
  231.  william miller – forest, VA
  232.  David Mills – Hamburg, NY
  233.  Chris Mitchell – Parma, OH
  234.  Gary Mohammed – Bowie, MD
  235.  Richard Molineiro – pasadena, MD
  236.  Grant Moller – Frederick, MD
  237.  Geoffrey Montgomery – Seneca Falls, NY
  238.  Lindsey Monto – Bangor, ME
  239.  John Moody jr – Cambridge, MD
  240.  David Moore – Richmond, VA
  241.  Efrain Morales – San Juan, PR
  242.  Carl Morgan – Estell Manor, NJ
  243.  timothy morris – Ephrata, PA
  244.  Amber Morrison – Manassas, VA
  245.  John Morrison – BROOKLYN, NY
  246.  Duane Morse – Monroeton, PA
  247.  Michael (John) Morton – Macedonia, OH
  248.  Phil Muller – Moneta, VA
  249.  Darren Musser – Forest, VA
  250.  Richard "RJ" Musser – Brunswick, MD
  251.  Cody Myers – Hamilton, OH
  252.  Timothy Najda – Frackville, PA
  253.  Mark Nanashee – Philadelphia, PA
  254.  David Nangle – Arnold, MD
  255.  Lee Nathanson – Herndon, VA
  256.  James Netherland – Cheshire, CT
  257.  Nicole Netherland – Cheshire, CT
  258.  David Nichols – Goshen, CT
  259.  Brian Norris – California, MD
  260.  Mark Nunan Jr – Philadelphia, PA
  261.  Sang Oh – Arlington, VA
  262.  Alex Olinger – Lewisburg, OH
  263.  Dustin Olsen – Media, PA
  264.  ERIC OPITZ – WESTERLY, RI
  265.  Steven Orama – Aguada, PR
  266.  Luis (Tito) Ortiz – Rochester, NY
  267.  Lizbeth Pacheco – Cabo Rojo, PR
  268.  Charles Padgett – Marion, NC
  269.  Joe Palone – Monroe, NJ
  270.  Jason Pandorf – Lafayette, NJ
  271.  Philip Panzera – Ocala, FL
  272.  Raymond Parrack – fairmont, WV
  273.  Josh Passadino – Media, PA
  274.  Joe Patelunas – Elmira Heights, NY
  275.  Patrick Patro – , PA
  276.  Antonio Perez – San Juan, PR
  277.  Javier Perez – Hormigueros, PR
  278.  Jose Perez – Quebradillas, Federated States of Micronesia
  279.  Michael Perhach – Swoyersville, PA
  280.  Anthony Pernell – Woodbridge, VA
  281.  Michael Peterson – Norfolk, VA
  282.  David Phasavo – Holland, MI
  283.  David C Phillips – Alexandria, VA
  284.  Robert Piersa – MERIDEN, CT
  285.  Kevin Ping – Wilmington, NC
  286.  Michael Plouffe –
  287.  Harvey Portner – Collegeville, PA
  288.  Michael Portner –
  289.  Bruce Pou – CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
  290.  Micheal Prater – Stephens City, VA
  291.  William Pratt – Nashville, TN
  292.  Michael Pritchard – HOLLYWOOD, FL
  293.  BRYAN PROCTOR – District Heights, MD
  294.  Jim Radcliffe –
  295.  Hamza Ramadanovic – CARY, NC
  296.  Daniel Ramos – Cabo rojo, PR
  297.  George Ratte – Bowie, MD
  298.  Cory Rausch – Auburn, PA
  299.  Russell Redhead – Harrisburg, PA
  300.  tommy reed – Radford, VA
  301.  Tim Resch – Alexandria, VA
  302.  Christopher Rhoades – Apex, NC
  303.  Jacqueline Rhoades – Apex, NC
  304.  James Rhodes – Mays Landing, NJ
  305.  David Ricci – Clay, NY
  306.  NELSON RIERA – SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
  307.  Elvis Rivera – Moca, PR
  308.  Reuel Rivera – Humacao, PR
  309.  Sam Rivera – Elizabeth, NJ
  310.  Jorge C. Rivera Morales – San Juan, PR
  311.  Scott Roberts –
  312.  Bud Robideau – Lake Katrine, NY
  313.  Chris Robinson – ventura, CA
  314.  Vashon Robinson – East longmeadow, MA
  315.  Mark Rockwell – Kingwood, WV
  316.  Carlos Rodriguez – Juana Diaz, PR
  317.  Miguel Rodriguez – Guanica, PR
  318.  Cody Roemer – Keymar, MD
  319.  Manuel Roman – Quebradillas, PR
  320.  Gregory Romero – Aurora, CO
  321.  Eliud Romero Torres – Aguadilla, PR
  322.  Rick Roper – Morganton, NC
  323.  Tristen Rosenmarkle – Fairfax, VA
  324.  GENE ROSSI – OAKMONT, PA
  325.  Tony Rudi – voorhees, NJ
  326.  Jamie Ruff – Port Matilda, PA
  327.  chris ruggerio – manville, NJ
  328.  Daniel Ruiz – Aguada, PR
  329.  Elmo Ruiz – Melvindale, MI
  330.  Zuleyma Ruiz – Utuado, PR
  331.  Isaac Runnels – Bourbonnais, IL
  332.  Carl F. Sallo, Jr. – Lake Hopatcong, NJ
  333.  Alberto Sanchez – GURABO, PR
  334.  Edgardo Sanchez Otero – Humacao, PR
  335.  Omar.G Santiago – Humacao, PR
  336.  Gilberto Santiago Acevedo – Arecibo, PR
  337.  Emmanuel Santiago Guzman – Comerio, PR
  338.  joe sauro – flemington nj 08822
  339.  vincent sauro – clifton, NJ
  340.  Robert Schadler – Reading
  341.  Bryan Schmidt – Sciota, PA
  342.  Derek Schwager – Boyertown, PA
  343.  Geovanni Serrano – SABANA GRANDE, PR
  344.  Jason Shepherd – Shadyside, OH
  345.  Curtis Smith – Pleasant Gap, PA
  346.  Stuart Smith – Cherry Hill, NJ
  347.  Jack Snyder –
  348.  George Sokolowski – Belleville
  349.  Xavier Sotelo –
  350.  Christopher Soupik – Mount Pocono, PA
  351.  paul spaanstra – randolph, NJ
  352.  JEFF SPELMAN – DARBY, PA
  353.  dylan spohr – McAdoo, PA
  354.  David Stanleu – Severn
  355.  Donald Steele – Greensburg, PA
  356.  David Steinhoff – Ann Arbor, MI
  357.  james stevens – Plantsville, CT
  358.  Derek Stewart – Cornwallville, NY
  359.  James Stonkus – Dorchester, MA
  360.  Steven Stotler – Auburn, NY
  361.  Robert Stoudt – Douglassville, PA
  362.  Jeff Sugiyama –
  363.  Bob Talford –
  364.  Joey Tate – Raleigh, NC
  365.  Randy Tate – Raleigh, NC
  366.  James Taylor – Arnold, MD
  367.  Justin Taylor – Halethorpe, MD
  368.  Steve Teague – Washington Dc
  369.  Joseph Testa – Galloway, NJ
  370.  Jeremy Tevault – Strasburg, VA
  371.  Josh Thielke – South Bend, IN
  372.  Michael Thompson – Swansea, SC
  373.  Ryan Thompson – NAUGATUCK, CT
  374.  Robert Thomson – Mt. Juliet, TN
  375.  Gwen Townsend – Fairfax, VA
  376.  Louis Troiano – NAUGATUCK, CT
  377.  Matthew Troup – YORK, PA
  378.  Andrew Tu – GAITHERSBURG, MD
  379.  Ryan Urso – Groton, CT
  380.  David Uwate – Miami, FL
  381.  Alvaro Valle – Washington, DC
  382.  Chris Vallee – Smithfield, RI
  383.  rajesh vannala – East Windsor, NJ
  384.  David Varano –
  385.  Ramon Vazquez Quiles – Utuado, PR
  386.  Adalberto Velez –
  387.  Michael Verducci – PLAISTOW, NH
  388.  Justin Veronick – Easton, MD
  389.  Rob Vibert – Newport, ME
  390.  Leo Vig – Arnold, MD
  391.  John Vitale –
  392.  Charles Vohringer – downingtown, PA
  393.  NICK VRCIC – PITTSBURGH, PA
  394.  Bruce Walker – Kittery, ME
  395.  Daniel Wallace – Washington, DC
  396.  Nathan Wallace – Ray, OH
  397.  Jim Ward – Middletown, MD
  398.  BJ Warner – Baltimore, MD
  399.  Shelly wathen – leonardtown, MD
  400.  Ross Webster – Bangor, ME
  401.  Lyn Wechsler – Rochester, NY
  402.  Benjamin Werblow – Fort Ann, NY
  403.  Brian Whetzel – keyser, WV
  404.  Scott Wilburn – Manassas, VA
  405.  Devon Wilhelm – Franklin, NJ
  406.  Bob E Wilson – Johnstown, PA
  407.  Michael Wimer – Fairmont, WV
  408.  Michael Woike – Terryville, CT
  409.  Frank Wolak – Utica, NY
  410.  Donald Wolff – Gettysburg, PA
  411.  John Wright –
  412.  Jeremy Wyatt –
  413.  Phillips Yee –
  414.  Keith young – hardy, KY
  415.  Yanell Zakaev – Pottstown, PA
  416.  Terry Zerr – Bechtelsville, PA
  • Wednesday WarmUp
    March 27, 2019 - March 28, 2019
    7:00 pm - 12:55 am
    - Datetime Description
Details Price Qty
WarmUp Registrationshow details + $62.00 (USD)